Turkmenistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Nebitdag

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Nebitdag. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Nebitdag with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,302809
BustAfghanistan 1,266787
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,180733
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,435892
FarahAfghanistan 1,062660
GardizAfghanistan 1,480920
GhazniAfghanistan 1,420883
HeratAfghanistan 914568
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,404872
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,537955
KabulAfghanistan 1,429888
KandaharAfghanistan 1,368850
KhostAfghanistan 1,553965
KunduzAfghanistan 1,313816
MaimanaAfghanistan 999621
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,167725
North SalangAfghanistan 1,376855
Qalai NawAfghanistan 924574
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,044649
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,287800
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,165724
ShkoderAlbania 2,9231,817
TiranaAlbania 2,9131,810
VloreAlbania 2,9521,834
AdrarAlgeria 5,1263,186
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,4242,749
AlgiersAlgeria 4,4202,747
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,0322,506
BatnaAlgeria 4,1992,610
BecharAlgeria 5,1153,178
BejaiaAlgeria 4,2682,652
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,1773,217
BiskraAlgeria 4,2872,664
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,5242,811
ChlefAlgeria 4,6002,859
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,1542,581
DjanetAlgeria 4,5082,801
DjelfaAlgeria 4,5022,798
El GoleaAlgeria 4,7252,936
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,2532,643
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,5572,832
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,3902,728
In AmenasAlgeria 4,2752,657
In SalahAlgeria 4,9323,065
MilianaAlgeria 4,5212,810
OranAlgeria 4,7862,974
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,1913,226
SkikdaAlgeria 4,1082,553
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,9403,070
TebessaAlgeria 4,0602,523
TimimounAlgeria 5,0133,115
TindoufAlgeria 5,8183,615
TouggourtAlgeria 4,3322,692
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,8219,210
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,8783,031
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,3732,717
HuamboAngola 7,0534,383
LuandaAngola 6,8424,252
LuenaAngola 6,7214,177
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,4904,654
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,0309,340
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,8829,248
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,8979,257
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,2228,838
ByrdAntarctica 15,5039,634
DavisAntarctica 12,1767,567
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,9939,317
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8029,198
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,1608,799
AzulArgentina 14,3808,936
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,6569,107
BarilocheArgentina 15,4689,612
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,1668,803
CeresArgentina 14,2138,832
ChamicalArgentina 14,6059,076
ChepesArgentina 14,6829,123
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,3129,515
ConcordiaArgentina 13,9598,674
CórdobaArgentina 14,4798,998
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,4818,999
CorrientesArgentina 13,8098,581
EsquelArgentina 15,5199,644
EzeizaArgentina 14,1828,813
FormosaArgentina 13,6918,508
General PicoArgentina 14,6529,105
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,0988,760
JuninArgentina 14,3658,926
La PlataArgentina 14,1388,785
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,0768,747
La RiojaArgentina 14,5999,072
LaboulayeArgentina 14,5489,040
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,7439,783
Las LomitasArgentina 13,8038,577
Malarg EArgentina 15,1289,400
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,2779,493
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,2538,857
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,3768,933
MendozaArgentina 14,9489,289
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,9409,284
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,8728,620
NeuquenArgentina 15,1479,413
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,4058,951
OranArgentina 14,0308,718
ParanaArgentina 14,1908,818
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,7988,574
PehuajoArgentina 14,5089,015
PergaminoArgentina 14,3048,889
PigeArgentina 14,6259,088
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,4698,991
PosadasArgentina 13,5678,431
PresidenciaArgentina 13,9198,649
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,0339,342
Punta IndioArgentina 14,1078,766
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,2488,854
ReconquistaArgentina 13,9858,690
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,5719,054
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,5469,660
RivadaviaArgentina 13,9708,681
RosarioArgentina 14,2738,869
SaltaArgentina 14,2318,844
San AntonioArgentina 14,9719,303
San LuisArgentina 14,7559,169
San RafaelArgentina 14,9889,314
Santa RosaArgentina 14,7349,156
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,2978,884
SarmientoArgentina 15,4319,589
TrelewArgentina 15,0679,363
TucumanArgentina 14,3218,899
UshuaiaArgentina 15,5059,635
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,5899,066
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,3608,924
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,6979,133
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 840522
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,7945,464
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,9517,427
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5406,550
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,8296,730
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7166,659
AmberleyAustralia 12,5927,825
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,1997,581
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,6117,837
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4965,901
CairnsAustralia 11,3097,027
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,7777,939
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4385,865
CedunaAustralia 11,4067,088
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9907,451
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,1376,920
Cobar MoAustralia 12,2817,632
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,8936,769
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,7887,947
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,0616,874
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,2466,367
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,7636,067
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,2274,491
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,5427,794
East SaleAustralia 12,7857,945
Esperance (po)Australia 10,7056,652
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7066,653
EssendonAustralia 12,5977,828
ForrestAustralia 10,9096,779
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,9628,055
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8306,109
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,4936,520
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9366,174
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,0808,128
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,0708,122
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,4537,117
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4406,488
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,9878,070
LavertonAustralia 12,5947,826
LearmonthAustralia 9,2485,747
LongreachAustralia 11,6337,229
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,6327,228
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,3458,293
Low HeadAustralia 12,9288,034
Mackay MoAustralia 11,8857,386
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3568,921
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5615,941
MeekatharraAustralia 9,9106,158
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,5887,822
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,6067,834
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,1697,562
Mount GambierAustralia 12,2967,641
Mount IsaAustralia 11,0556,870
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9418,663
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,9746,820
Nowra RanAustralia 12,8587,990
NuriootpaAustralia 11,9557,429
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2715,761
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,2086,964
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1696,319
Port HedlandAustralia 9,4195,853
RichmondAustralia 12,7987,953
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1387,543
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,8507,985
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,8477,983
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5556,559
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,5536,558
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,5746,571
TibooburraAustralia 11,8517,364
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,5567,181
WaggaAustralia 12,6347,851
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,2344,495
WilliamtownAustralia 12,8347,975
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,6257,224
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0306,233
WoomeraAustralia 11,5697,189
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7646,067
GrazAustria 3,2222,002
InnsbruckAustria 3,5322,195
KlagenfurtAustria 3,3082,056
LinzAustria 3,3202,063
SalzburgAustria 3,4072,117
ViennaAustria 3,1591,963
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,4222,127
AgdamAzerbaijan 650404
AstaraAzerbaijan 485302
GancaAzerbaijan 691429
GoycayAzerbaijan 574357
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 686426
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,4162,744
LerwickUk 4,4172,745
QabalaAzerbaijan 573356
QubaAzerbaijan 534332
SakiAzerbaijan 636395
SalyanAzerbaijan 460286
SamaxiAzerbaijan 501311
XacmazAzerbaijan 508316
XankandiAzerbaijan 650404
YardmiliAzerbaijan 528328
YevlaxAzerbaijan 624388
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 692430
Horta, FaialAzores 6,8904,282
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,7064,167
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,0254,365
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,2687,002
MuharraqBahrain 1,511939
ChittagongBangladesh 4,0132,494
DhakaBangladesh 3,8202,374
CharnocksBarbados 11,0306,854
BrestBelarus 2,7291,696
GomelBelarus 2,2891,423
GrodnoBelarus 2,7631,717
MinskBelarus 2,5651,594
MogilevBelarus 2,4271,508
VitebskBelarus 2,4971,552
BrusselsBelgium 4,0302,504
D’UccleBelgium 4,0302,504
OstendeBelgium 4,1292,566
Belize CityBelize 12,5827,818
BeninBenin 6,3503,946
BohiconBenin 6,3133,923
CotonouBenin 6,3503,946
KandiBenin 5,9463,695
NatitingouBenin 6,1333,811
ParakouBenin 6,1043,793
SaveBenin 6,2153,862
BermudaBermuda 9,8526,122
La PazBolivia 13,9388,661
Santa CruzBolivia 13,5958,448
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,9961,862
FrancistownBotswana 7,3044,539
MaunBotswana 7,3534,569
TshaneBotswana 7,8254,863
AimoresBrazil 11,8207,345
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,1176,908
AltamiraBrazil 11,6497,239
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,3947,702
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,3237,658
ApodiBrazil 10,5896,580
AracajuBrazil 10,8946,770
AracuaiBrazil 11,7297,288
AragarcasBrazil 12,5317,787
AraxaBrazil 12,3207,656
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,7226,663
BageBrazil 13,6368,473
BambuiBrazil 12,2687,624
BarbacenaBrazil 12,1637,558
BarbalhaBrazil 10,8356,733
BarcelosBrazil 12,3827,695
BarraBrazil 11,4287,102
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,2196,972
BarreirasBrazil 11,6587,245
BelémBrazil 11,2066,964
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,0917,513
BelterraBrazil 11,8417,358
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,3727,067
Bom JesusBrazil 13,1818,191
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,5997,208
BrasiliaBrazil 12,1557,554
BrevesBrazil 11,3947,080
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,9137,403
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,1317,538
CabroboBrazil 10,9226,787
CaceresBrazil 13,0098,084
CaetiteBrazil 11,5857,199
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,5366,547
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,0328,098
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,0658,119
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,4117,712
Campos SalesBrazil 10,9066,777
CanavieirasBrazil 11,3847,074
CaparaoBrazil 11,9557,429
CapinopolisBrazil 12,4877,759
CaratingaBrazil 11,9327,414
CaravelasBrazil 11,5507,177
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,7037,273
CarolinaBrazil 11,5377,169
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,9118,023
CataguasesBrazil 12,0827,508
CatalaoBrazil 12,3167,653
CatanduvaBrazil 12,5947,826
CaxiasBrazil 11,0106,842
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,2738,248
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,3856,454
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,1407,544
ChapecoBrazil 13,2718,247
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,6487,859
CipoBrazil 11,0316,855
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,7567,306
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,9897,450
CordeiroBrazil 12,0977,517
CorrentinaBrazil 11,7287,288
CorumbaBrazil 13,1918,197
CoximBrazil 12,9198,028
CrateusBrazil 10,8016,712
CuiabaBrazil 12,8417,980
CuritibaBrazil 12,8888,009
DiamantinaBrazil 11,9517,427
DiamantinoBrazil 12,7937,950
DouradosBrazil 13,1618,178
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,2567,616
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,4608,364
EspinosaBrazil 11,6647,248
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,0026,215
FloraniaBrazil 10,5386,549
FlorestaBrazil 10,8626,750
FlorianoBrazil 11,1156,907
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,9618,054
FormosaBrazil 12,0877,511
FortalezaBrazil 10,5256,541
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,3448,292
FrancaBrazil 12,4277,722
GaranhunsBrazil 10,7076,653
GoianiaBrazil 12,3277,660
GoiasBrazil 12,3537,676
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,8507,364
GrajauBrazil 11,3427,048
GuairaBrazil 13,2278,219
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,5966,585
GuaratingaBrazil 11,5077,151
IbiriteBrazil 12,1067,523
IguatuBrazil 10,7686,692
IlheusBrazil 11,3347,043
ImperatrizBrazil 11,4137,092
IndaialBrazil 12,9748,062
IpameriBrazil 12,3047,646
IraiBrazil 13,3278,281
IreceBrazil 11,3327,042
ItaberabaBrazil 11,2967,019
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,1707,563
ItaitubaBrazil 12,0467,485
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,8617,371
ItaperunaBrazil 12,0027,458
ItapevaBrazil 12,7657,932
ItirucuBrazil 11,3117,029
ItuacuBrazil 11,4567,119
IvinhemaBrazil 13,0918,135
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,8067,958
JacobinaBrazil 11,2046,962
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,5266,541
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,4416,488
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,1327,539
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,1627,557
LavrasBrazil 12,2657,622
LencoisBrazil 11,3787,070
LinharesBrazil 11,7307,289
LondrinaBrazil 12,9248,031
MacapaBrazil 11,3197,033
MacauBrazil 10,4526,495
MaceioBrazil 10,6926,644
MachadoBrazil 12,3717,687
ManausBrazil 12,3027,645
MarabaBrazil 11,5417,172
MaringaBrazil 12,9918,073
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,7227,284
Monte AzulBrazil 11,6667,249
Monte SantoBrazil 11,0536,868
MonteiroBrazil 10,6846,639
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,8717,377
Morada NovaBrazil 10,6006,587
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,2707,004
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,1277,536
ObidosBrazil 11,8367,355
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,7626,688
ParacatuBrazil 12,1607,556
ParanaBrazil 11,9287,412
ParanaguaBrazil 12,8327,974
ParanaibaBrazil 12,6907,886
ParintinsBrazil 11,9917,451
ParnaibaBrazil 10,7506,680
Passo FundoBrazil 13,3208,277
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,2217,595
PaulistanaBrazil 11,0496,866
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,8886,766
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,6047,211
PeixeBrazil 11,9547,429
PetrolinaBrazil 11,0816,886
PicosBrazil 11,0056,838
PiraiBrazil 12,2647,621
PirenopolisBrazil 12,2487,611
PompeuBrazil 12,1347,540
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,2558,237
Porto De MozBrazil 11,5467,175
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,0898,133
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,0388,102
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,3248,279
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,8677,374
PosseBrazil 11,9087,400
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,6866,641
RecifeBrazil 10,5126,532
RemansoBrazil 11,2366,982
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,4498,358
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,2217,594
Rio NegroBrazil 12,9748,062
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,5527,800
SalvadorBrazil 11,1656,938
Santa MariaBrazil 13,5118,396
SantaremBrazil 11,8047,335
SantosBrazil 12,5497,798
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,5597,804
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,8747,379
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,7026,651
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,1158,150
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,5478,418
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,3237,658
Sao LuisBrazil 10,9276,790
Sao MateusBrazil 11,6657,249
São PauloBrazil 12,5477,797
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,4977,765
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,4618,365
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,1306,916
SerrinhaBrazil 11,1076,902
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,0877,511
SobralBrazil 10,6716,631
SoureBrazil 11,1616,935
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,5397,171
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,6928,509
SurubimBrazil 10,5656,565
TaguatingaBrazil 11,7987,332
TarauacaBrazil 13,5638,428
TauaBrazil 10,8386,735
TefeBrazil 12,7077,897
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,7487,301
TeresinaBrazil 10,9806,823
TiriosBrazil 11,5697,189
TorresBrazil 13,1628,179
TracuateuaBrazil 11,0496,866
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,8047,956
TriunfoBrazil 10,7736,694
TucuruiBrazil 11,4747,130
TuriacuBrazil 10,9636,813
UaupesBrazil 12,6347,851
UbatubaBrazil 12,4147,714
UberabaBrazil 12,4167,715
VassourasBrazil 12,2297,599
VicosaBrazil 12,0537,490
VitoriaBrazil 11,8147,341
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,4987,145
Ze DocaBrazil 11,1166,908
BurgasBulgaria 2,2681,409
LomBulgaria 2,6111,622
PlevenBulgaria 2,5011,554
PlovdivBulgaria 2,4941,550
SadovoBulgaria 2,4791,541
SandanskiBulgaria 2,6221,629
SofiaBulgaria 2,6031,618
VarnaBulgaria 2,2311,386
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,2273,870
BurundiBurundi 5,4053,358
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,8433,631
SiemreapCambodia 5,6293,498
BatouriCameroon 5,5903,474
DoualaCameroon 5,9683,708
GarouaCameroon 5,2593,268
MamfeCameroon 5,8623,642
MarouaCameroon 5,1043,171
NgaoundereCameroon 5,4073,360
NkoundjaCameroon 5,7563,577
YaoundeCameroon 5,8503,635
YokoCameroon 5,6443,508
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,1666,317
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,1406,301
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0104,978
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,1555,067
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,0233,743
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,4055,844
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,6455,994
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,8645,508
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,1256,292
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,1855,086
Banff, AbCanada 9,8836,141
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,3745,825
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,7854,837
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,9516,184
Bissett, MbCanada 9,5355,925
Blue River, BcCanada 9,8086,095
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,3715,823
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,6636,005
Brandon, MbCanada 9,7606,065
Broadview, SkCanada 9,7716,072
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,0424,376
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,9586,188
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,3155,167
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,5765,950
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,9004,909
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,8766,137
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,8214,860
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,0696,257
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,0254,365
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,0684,392
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,7384,808
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,8214,860
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,9726,197
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,8356,111
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,7554,819
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,1106,282
Chapais, QcCanada 8,9135,539
Charlo, NbCanada 8,6655,385
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,6385,368
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,6345,365
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,0266,231
Chatham, NbCanada 8,7015,407
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,1705,077
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,7215,419
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,1115,040
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,7085,411
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,8794,896
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,9644,328
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,4695,884
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,2985,778
Comox, BcCanada 10,0946,273
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,2675,137
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,9044,912
Coronation, AbCanada 9,7406,053
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,0596,251
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,0354,993
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,6375,989
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,4125,849
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,1195,667
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,1005,033
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,1814,462
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,8855,521
Dryden, OnCanada 9,5735,949
Earlton, OnCanada 9,3295,797
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,6295,984
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,5905,959
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,6015,966
Edson, AbCanada 9,6285,983
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,9226,166
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,6035,346
Estevan, SkCanada 9,9026,153
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,7176,038
Eureka, NtCanada 6,5004,039
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,2915,773
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,0065,596
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,2385,740
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0775,641
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,9186,163
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7485,436
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,8785,517
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,3595,816
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,0945,651
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,8495,499
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,8485,498
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,4884,653
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,9634,948
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,9655,571
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,1926,333
Golden, BcCanada 9,8836,142
Goose, NfCanada 7,9524,941
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,5975,964
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,4685,883
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,8355,490
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,4815,270
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,8135,476
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,7895,461
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,7675,448
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,7376,051
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,9504,940
Harrow, OnCanada 9,9756,199
Hay River, NtCanada 8,8225,482
Hope, BcCanada 10,1256,292
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6224,737
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,2665,137
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,0114,978
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,4884,653
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,7824,215
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,6235,980
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,9726,197
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,2585,753
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,2605,754
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,0496,245
Kenora, OnCanada 9,6245,981
Kingston, OnCanada 9,4895,897
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,8284,864
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,0495,002
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,9364,932
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,2385,741
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,3145,788
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,4865,894
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,9614,947
Langara, BcCanada 9,5665,944
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,1825,706
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,0166,224
London, OnCanada 9,8046,093
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,2684,517
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,0545,626
Lytton, BcCanada 10,0306,233
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,5764,708
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,2755,763
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,0496,244
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,5135,290
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,8076,094
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,9546,186
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,1226,290
Moncton, NbCanada 8,7325,426
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,7085,411
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,2235,731
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,2445,744
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,8356,111
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,0135,601
Morden, MbCanada 9,7896,083
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,5435,930
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,7694,828
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,1546,310
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,2605,133
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,4465,248
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3635,197
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,6195,977
North Bay, OnCanada 9,4205,854
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,3475,808
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,3475,809
Peace River, AbCanada 9,3435,806
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,6494,753
Penticton, BcCanada 10,1056,279
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,3655,820
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,5705,947
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3335,800
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,1396,300
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,3185,169
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,9866,206
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,7196,039
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,5285,921
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6275,983
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5775,951
Princeton, BcCanada 9,6746,011
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,1144,421
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,0155,602
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,7226,041
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,7576,063
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,4785,890
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,8046,092
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8076,094
Resolute, NtCanada 7,1144,421
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,9306,171
Roberval, QcCanada 8,9085,535
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,6455,372
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,0256,230
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,8605,506
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,6846,018
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,4314,618
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,6725,389
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6596,002
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,6175,976
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,1345,055
Scott, SkCanada 9,6726,010
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,4795,269
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,7865,460
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,1465,684
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,9184,921
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,5735,949
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,5185,915
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,4245,856
Smithers, BcCanada 9,5265,919
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,2135,104
Summerside, PeCanada 8,6605,381
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,8796,139
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,8806,140
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,4755,267
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,6114,729
Terrace, BcCanada 9,5635,942
Teslin, YtCanada 8,9145,539
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,3595,816
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,8785,517
Thompson, MbCanada 9,0975,653
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,6095,971
Timmins, OnCanada 9,2965,777
Tofino, BcCanada 10,1656,317
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,6716,010
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,6776,013
Trenton, OnCanada 9,5425,929
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,0865,646
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,4885,274
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,8875,522
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,1955,714
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1506,307
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,5925,960
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,5935,961
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,2116,345
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,2436,365
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,2895,151
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,7306,047
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,9345,552
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,8375,491
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,6425,992
Windsor, OnCanada 9,9546,186
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,6906,022
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,6566,000
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,9935,588
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6335,365
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,6736,011
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,4183,988
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4594,014
SalCape Verde 7,7574,821
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,3073,298
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,5022,798
AbecheChad 4,3372,695
FayaChad 4,1372,571
MoundouChad 5,1223,183
N’DjamenaChad 4,9103,051
AntofagastaChile 14,5739,056
AricaChile 14,2438,851
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,6339,715
ChicoChile 15,6469,723
ChillanChile 15,3789,556
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,4709,613
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,7899,190
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,7359,778
Curico-General FreireChile 15,2429,472
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,3718,930
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,98311,175
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,5359,654
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,0019,322
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,6049,697
ParronChile 15,1659,424
Puerto AysenChile 15,7009,756
Puerto MonttChile 15,6329,714
Punta ArenasChile 15,6629,733
QuinteroChile 15,1719,428
SantiagoChile 15,1339,404
SewellChile 15,1329,403
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,5099,637
ValdiviaChile 15,5939,689
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,4949,628
VallenarChile 14,8689,239
ValparaisoChile 15,1439,410
AltaiChina 2,8411,765
BeijingChina 5,1873,223
ChangchunChina 5,7323,562
ChangduChina 3,9562,459
ChangshaChina 5,4473,385
ChengduChina 4,5642,836
ChongqingChina 4,8433,010
DuianChina 3,8192,373
ErlianChina 4,7222,934
GanzhouChina 5,7663,583
GuangzhouChina 5,7923,600
HaikouChina 5,7153,552
HailarChina 5,1403,194
HamiChina 3,2712,033
HetanChina 2,2411,393
JiuquanChina 3,7422,325
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,8661,159
KashiChina 1,8541,152
KunmingChina 4,7602,958
LanzhouChina 4,3172,682
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,5142,184
NanchangChina 5,6913,536
NanjingChina 5,7543,576
NanningChina 5,3763,341
PingbianChina 5,3273,311
QingdaoChina 5,6803,530
QiqiharChina 5,4973,416
RuoqiangChina 2,8961,800
ShanghaiChina 6,0173,739
ShantouChina 6,0563,763
ShenyangChina 5,6813,530
TaiyuanChina 4,9793,094
TaoyuanChina 6,3453,943
TengchongChina 4,3962,731
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,7871,732
Xi’AnChina 4,8152,992
XichangChina 4,5612,834
YanjiChina 6,0853,781
YichangChina 5,1883,224
YinchuanChina 4,4212,747
YiningChina 2,2841,419
ZhengzhouChina 5,1923,226
ZhijiangChina 5,2223,245
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,3948,323
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,3178,275
AraucaColombia 12,3657,684
BarranquillaColombia 12,3407,668
Benito SalasColombia 13,0438,105
BogotáColombia 12,8147,963
Camilo DazaColombia 12,4267,722
El CaranoColombia 12,9098,022
Las GaviotasColombia 12,5847,820
MatecanaColombia 12,9218,029
PeralesColombia 12,9108,023
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,1937,577
Rafael NunezColombia 12,4287,723
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,6547,864
Simon BolivarColombia 12,2807,631
VanguardiaColombia 12,8197,966
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,1958,200
YariguiesColombia 12,5967,827
MoroniComoros 5,8083,609
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,0468,107
LimonCosta Rica 12,9738,062
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,0888,133
San JoseCosta Rica 13,0448,106
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,2842,041
DubrovnikCroatia 3,0341,885
SibenikCroatia 3,2001,989
SplitCroatia 3,1591,963
ZagrebCroatia 3,1821,977
CamagueyCuba 11,6247,223
CasablancaCuba 11,7227,284
HavanaCuba 11,7427,297
WillemstadCuraçao 11,8137,341
FamagustaCyprus 1,8641,159
LarnacaCyprus 1,9011,181
LimassolCyprus 1,9581,217
NicosiaCyprus 1,9181,192
BrnoCzech Republic 3,1431,953
ChebCzech Republic 3,4602,150
MosnovCzech Republic 3,0471,894
PragueCzech Republic 3,3272,068
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9383,068
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5733,463
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2963,913
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3313,934
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0653,769
CopenhagenDenmark 3,5392,199
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,3672,092
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,7892,355
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,8182,373
MarstalDenmark 3,6462,266
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,5462,204
OdenseDenmark 3,6612,275
RandersDenmark 3,7082,304
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,3912,107
StudsgårdDenmark 3,7692,342
TønderDenmark 3,7522,332
TylstrupDenmark 3,7302,318
TystofteDenmark 3,6032,239
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,6752,284
VestervigDenmark 3,8182,373
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,2982,049
Melville HallDominica 10,9756,820
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,3197,034
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,2657,000
AzuaDominican Republic 11,4167,094
BaniDominican Republic 11,4037,086
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,4627,123
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,3157,031
CabreraDominican Republic 11,2586,996
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,3757,069
CotuiDominican Republic 11,3177,033
DajabonDominican Republic 11,3837,074
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,4767,131
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,4467,113
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,2737,005
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,2857,013
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,2897,015
HigueyDominican Republic 11,2636,999
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,4567,119
ImbertDominican Republic 11,2987,021
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,3537,055
JimaniDominican Republic 11,5027,147
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,3017,022
La VegaDominican Republic 11,3367,044
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,3447,049
LuperonDominican Republic 11,3097,028
MichesDominican Republic 11,2556,994
MocaDominican Republic 11,3227,036
MoncionDominican Republic 11,3627,060
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,3567,056
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,3227,036
NaguaDominican Republic 11,2767,007
NeybaDominican Republic 11,4597,121
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,5197,158
PimentelDominican Republic 11,3127,029
PoloDominican Republic 11,4847,136
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,2937,018
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,4507,115
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,2717,004
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,3147,031
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,3217,035
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,2737,005
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,3157,031
SamanaDominican Republic 11,2566,994
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,3627,060
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,3557,056
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,3937,080
San JuanDominican Republic 11,4187,095
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,2757,006
SanchezDominican Republic 11,2757,006
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,3297,040
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,3707,065
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,3597,059
TamayoDominican Republic 11,4527,117
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,3597,058
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,2987,021
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,3547,055
YamasaDominican Republic 11,3407,047
YasicaDominican Republic 11,3067,026
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,98311,175
CanarEcuador 13,7698,556
GuayaquilEcuador 13,8078,580
IzobambaEcuador 13,5608,426
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,5888,444
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,9108,644
MilagroEcuador 13,7838,565
OtavaloEcuador 13,4898,382
PichilingueEcuador 13,6888,506
PortoviejoEcuador 13,7578,549
PuyoEcuador 13,6098,457
QuitoEcuador 13,5398,413
RumipambaEcuador 13,6178,462
San GabrielEcuador 13,4258,343
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,3881,484
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,2601,404
AswanEgypt 2,6561,651
AsyutEgypt 2,5611,591
BahariyaEgypt 2,6421,642
Beni SuefEgypt 2,4191,503
CairoEgypt 2,3291,447
DabaaEgypt 2,5211,566
DakhlaEgypt 2,8271,756
El ArishEgypt 2,0761,290
El TorEgypt 2,2771,415
FarafraEgypt 2,7971,738
HelwanEgypt 2,3501,460
HurguadaEgypt 2,3481,459
IsmailiaEgypt 2,2331,388
KhargaEgypt 2,7091,684
KosseirEgypt 2,3841,481
LuxorEgypt 2,5321,574
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,6071,620
MinyaEgypt 2,5121,561
Port-SaidEgypt 2,1941,363
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,0961,303
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,2371,390
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,2581,403
SalloumEgypt 2,7691,721
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,8691,783
SohagEgypt 2,5431,580
St. KatrineEgypt 2,2121,375
TahrirEgypt 2,3561,464
TantaEgypt 2,3231,444
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,0448,106
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,9938,074
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,0058,081
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,9968,076
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,0613,766
AsmaraEritrea 3,0831,916
AssabEritrea 3,1531,959
MassawaEritrea 3,0241,879
TallinEstonia 3,0361,887
TartuEstonia 2,8771,788
VilsandiEstonia 3,1161,936
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,7282,317
GonderEthiopia 3,4282,130
NegeleEthiopia 4,0782,534
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,7719,179
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,7312,940
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,7792,970
Laucala BayFiji 14,1838,813
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,0718,744
NandiFiji 14,0718,744
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,5879,065
HelsinkiFinland 3,0831,916
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,0771,912
JoensuuFinland 3,0591,901
JokioinenFinland 3,1751,973
JyvskylFinland 3,1881,981
KajaaniFinland 3,2552,023
KuopioFinland 3,1481,956
KuusamoFinland 3,3442,078
LappeenrantaFinland 2,9901,858
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,3032,053
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,2852,041
OuluFinland 3,3842,103
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,5352,197
TampereFinland 3,2041,991
TurkuFinland 3,2131,996
VaasaFinland 3,3902,107
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,8032,363
BiarritzFrance 4,5872,850
BordeauxFrance 4,4872,788
BrestFrance 4,6852,912
CaenFrance 4,3872,726
ChateaurouxFrance 4,2622,648
DijonFrance 4,0032,487
GourdonFrance 4,3282,690
GrenobleFrance 3,9832,475
Le MansFrance 4,3572,708
LilleFrance 4,1192,560
LyonFrance 4,0352,508
MarseilleFrance 4,0562,521
MontpellierFrance 4,1522,580
NancyFrance 3,9062,427
NantesFrance 4,5052,800
NiceFrance 3,8942,420
ParisFrance 4,1892,603
PerpignanFrance 4,2592,647
StrasbourgFrance 3,8032,363
ToulonFrance 4,0082,491
ToulouseFrance 4,3552,706
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,0796,885
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,3057,025
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,0806,885
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,1016,898
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,1686,940
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,45710,227
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,41810,202
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,41610,201
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,21310,696
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,99511,182
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,65010,347
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,14510,654
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,9165,541
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,0036,216
BitamGabon 5,9993,728
CocobeachGabon 6,2273,870
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,1743,837
LambarnGabon 6,3273,932
LastourvilleGabon 6,1623,829
LibrevilleGabon 6,2873,907
MakokouGabon 6,0313,748
MayumbaGabon 6,5304,058
MitzicGabon 6,1063,794
MkamboGabon 5,9173,677
MoandaGabon 6,1813,841
MouilaGabon 6,3703,959
Port-GentilGabon 6,4323,997
TchibanGabon 6,4564,012
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,3808,936
BanjulGambia 7,4324,618
SukhumiGeorgia 1,177732
TbilisiGeorgia 828515
BerlinGermany 3,4242,128
BrockenGermany 3,5982,236
CologneGermany 3,8462,390
DresdenGermany 3,3732,096
ErfurtGermany 3,5672,216
EssenGermany 3,8472,391
FichtelbergGermany 3,4222,127
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,7262,316
GeisenheimGermany 3,7762,346
GorlitzGermany 3,2922,045
HamburgGermany 3,6602,274
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,6612,275
HannoverGermany 3,6682,279
HelgolandGermany 3,8052,364
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,5552,209
KarlsruheGermany 3,7452,327
KasselGermany 3,6752,284
KonstanzGermany 3,6922,294
LeipzigGermany 3,4712,157
LindenbergGermany 3,3652,091
MagdeburgGermany 3,5352,197
MunichGermany 3,4952,172
MünsterGermany 3,8042,364
NeustrelitzGermany 3,4542,146
NurembergGermany 3,5492,206
NurnbergGermany 3,5532,208
PotsdamGermany 3,4392,137
RostockGermany 3,5342,196
SchleswigGermany 3,7022,301
StuttgartGermany 3,6882,292
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,8692,404
ZugspitzeGermany 3,5582,211
AccraGhana 6,6134,109
KumasiGhana 6,6454,129
TamaleGhana 6,3863,968
GibraltarGibraltar 5,1583,206
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,4081,497
AthensGreece 2,6491,646
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,6531,649
ChiosGreece 2,4311,511
CorfuGreece 2,9321,822
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,7851,731
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,6041,618
IoanninaGreece 2,8551,774
KalamataGreece 2,8191,751
KerkiraGreece 2,9321,822
Kythira IslandGreece 2,7571,713
LamiaGreece 2,7351,700
LarissaGreece 2,7211,691
LemnosGreece 2,4931,549
LimnosGreece 2,4791,540
MethoniGreece 2,8531,773
MilosGreece 2,6211,629
MitiliniGreece 2,3781,478
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,3821,480
NaxosGreece 2,5291,572
PatrasGreece 2,8101,746
RhodesGreece 2,3191,441
SamosGreece 2,3821,480
Skiros IslandGreece 2,5601,591
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,6901,672
ThessalonikiGreece 2,6601,653
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,7721,723
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,8961,800
AasiaatGreenland 6,5994,101
AmmassalikGreenland 6,1563,826
AputiteqGreenland 5,8603,642
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,3233,308
FrederikshbGreenland 6,8614,263
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,7324,183
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,5084,044
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,4103,362
JakobshavnGreenland 6,5104,045
JulianehbGreenland 6,7684,206
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,6224,115
Kap TobinGreenland 5,4103,362
NanortalikGreenland 6,7614,201
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,7144,172
NordGreenland 5,3643,333
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,8234,240
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,5204,052
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,6654,142
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,6184,112
UpernavikGreenland 6,4664,018
UummannaqGreenland 6,4654,017
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,9346,794
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,9356,795
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,9818,067
BokeGuinea 7,4534,631
ConakryGuinea 7,4464,627
FaranahGuinea 7,1694,455
KankanGuinea 7,0224,363
KindiaGuinea 7,3484,566
KissidougouGuinea 7,1564,447
LabeGuinea 7,2124,481
MacentaGuinea 7,1694,455
MamouGuinea 7,2594,511
NzerekoreGuinea 7,1234,426
SiguiriGuinea 6,9374,311
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,4544,632
GeorgetownGuyana 11,4067,088
TimehriGuyana 11,4377,107
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,5307,165
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,7577,927
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,4647,745
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,5777,816
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,3347,665
Midway IslandHawaii 10,7786,698
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,5747,814
CatacamasHonduras 12,6987,891
CholutecaHonduras 12,9178,027
La CeibaHonduras 12,6747,875
La MesaHonduras 12,7607,929
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,5437,794
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,8717,998
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,8527,986
TelaHonduras 12,7107,898
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,9073,670
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,9073,671
BudapestHungary 2,9571,837
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,9421,828
DebrecenHungary 2,7621,716
KeszthelyHungary 3,0861,918
MiskolcHungary 2,8351,762
PecsHungary 3,0071,869
SzegedHungary 2,8641,780
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,1331,947
AkureyriIceland 5,2813,282
DalatangiIceland 5,0763,154
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1543,203
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,2983,292
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,1823,220
ReykhólarIceland 5,4723,401
ReykjavíkIceland 5,4793,405
StykkisholmurIceland 5,5033,419
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,4123,363
AgraIndia 2,5821,604
AhmedabadIndia 2,5121,561
AkolaIndia 3,0061,868
AllahabadIndia 2,9891,858
AmritsarIndia 2,0471,272
BangaloreIndia 3,7282,317
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,2852,041
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,6842,289
BikanerIndia 2,1631,344
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,8862,415
CherrapunjiIndia 3,8182,373
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,8182,373
DaltonganjIndia 3,2712,032
DarbhangaIndia 3,2782,037
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,9562,458
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,9642,463
DumkaIndia 3,5112,182
DwarkaIndia 2,3611,467
GoaIndia 3,2742,034
GuwahatiIndia 3,7532,332
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,3802,101
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,7541,711
JagdalpurIndia 3,4912,169
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,7172,309
KotaIndia 2,5641,593
KozhikodeIndia 3,7872,353
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,1451,333
LudhianaIndia 2,1781,353
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,5812,225
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,5631,593
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,8971,800
MusulipatnamIndia 3,6682,280
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,1141,935
New DelhiIndia 2,4211,505
PambanIndia 4,1692,591
PuneIndia 2,9921,859
SagarIndia 2,8761,787
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,9171,191
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,1182,559
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,1182,559
VeravalIndia 2,5701,597
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,6932,295
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,8985,529
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,7884,840
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,3964,596
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,0035,595
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,2385,119
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,1905,711
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,9853,719
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,2696,382
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,4844,029
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,0884,405
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,8596,127
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,3975,218
AbadanIran 1,156719
ArakIran 727452
BabolsarIran 343213
Bandar AbbasIran 1,379857
Bandar AnzaliIran 481299
Bandar LengehIran 1,444898
BirjandIran 857533
BushehrIran 1,215755
ChahbaharIran 1,6861,048
DezfulIran 965600
EsfahanIran 812504
IranshahrIran 1,489925
KermanIran 1,056656
KermanshahIran 857533
Khoram AbadIran 864537
MashhadIran 588365
OroomiehIran 832517
RamsarIran 432268
RashtIran 477297
SemnanIran 443275
ShahroudIran 347216
ShirazIran 1,120696
TabrizIran 715444
TeheranIran 501311
YazdIran 845525
ZahedanIran 1,266787
ZanjanIran 600373
BaghdadIraq 1,140709
BasraIraq 1,158720
BelmulletIreland 4,9653,085
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,8443,010
ClaremorrisIreland 4,9073,049
ClonesIreland 4,7842,973
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,8653,023
CorkIreland 4,9043,048
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,9053,048
DublinIreland 4,7322,940
KilkennyIreland 4,8132,991
Malin HeadIreland 4,7802,970
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,7502,952
ShannonIreland 4,9193,057
ValentiaIreland 5,0223,121
EilatIsrael 2,0851,296
HaifaIsrael 1,8831,170
JerusalemIsrael 1,9191,192
Tel AvivIsrael 1,9361,203
AlbengaItaly 3,8152,370
AlgheroItaly 3,8752,408
AmendolaItaly 3,2452,017
AnconaItaly 3,3922,108
ArezzoItaly 3,5282,192
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,1661,967
BergamoItaly 3,6692,280
BolognaItaly 3,5572,211
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,5372,198
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,2712,032
BrindisiItaly 3,0761,911
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,8502,392
CameriItaly 3,7512,331
CampobassoItaly 3,3322,070
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,7762,347
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,8162,371
Cape FrascaItaly 3,8852,414
Cape MeleItaly 3,8132,369
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,3122,058
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,3992,112
CerviaItaly 3,4822,164
CiampinoItaly 3,4972,173
Cimone MountainItaly 3,6092,243
Cisa PassItaly 3,6662,278
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,5532,208
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,4752,159
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,4182,124
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,1851,979
DecimomannuItaly 3,8542,395
DobbiacoItaly 3,4682,155
FalconaraItaly 3,4052,116
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,5742,221
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,2602,026
FonniItaly 3,8102,367
FrontoneItaly 3,4572,148
FrosinoneItaly 3,4412,138
GelaItaly 3,4822,164
GenoaItaly 3,7532,332
GhediItaly 3,6272,254
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,1581,963
GrazzaniseItaly 3,3892,106
GrossetoItaly 3,6032,239
GrottaglieItaly 3,1251,942
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,7702,342
GuidoniaItaly 3,4812,163
IstranaItaly 3,4832,164
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,6742,283
LatinaItaly 3,4752,159
LatronicoItaly 3,2492,019
LecceItaly 3,0681,907
M. CalamitaItaly 3,6572,272
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,1691,969
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,3362,073
MilanItaly 3,7042,302
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,7452,327
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,6012,237
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,3752,097
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,7672,341
PadovaItaly 3,5022,176
Paganella MountainItaly 3,5622,213
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,5262,191
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,5432,202
PantelleriaItaly 3,6822,288
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,6312,256
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,8062,365
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,4802,163
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,3552,085
PiacenzaItaly 3,6762,284
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,6402,262
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,4792,162
Ponza IslandItaly 3,4842,165
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,2542,022
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,5112,182
PrizziItaly 3,5292,193
RadicofaniItaly 3,5432,202
Resia PassItaly 3,5962,234
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,4592,150
RivoltoItaly 3,4082,118
Rolle PassItaly 3,5032,177
RomeItaly 3,5012,175
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,5252,190
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,3762,098
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,8472,391
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,2232,003
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,0601,902
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,6672,279
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,8502,392
Scuro MountainItaly 3,2342,010
SigonellaItaly 3,4132,121
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,1381,950
TarvisioItaly 3,3642,091
TermoliItaly 3,2962,048
TorinoItaly 3,8302,380
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,8342,382
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,6022,238
TrevicoItaly 3,2942,047
TrevisoItaly 3,4772,161
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,3552,085
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,8342,383
UdineItaly 3,3932,108
Ustica IslandItaly 3,5212,188
VeniceItaly 3,4652,153
VeronaItaly 3,5812,225
VicenzaItaly 3,5272,192